Title

 

1ra Fecha - Copa Cordillera 2017

Resultados – 1ra Fecha - Copa Cordillera 2017

2017-04-08
D12 (1 / 1) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Jazmín Pinto Aceituno ISV 1:23:53 00:00
D14 (5 / 5) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Debora Catalina Valdes Soto San FrancisCOP 59:10 06:36
2. Constanza Jannis Oyarzun Ortiz San FrancisCOP 59:32 +0:22 04:33
3. Angeles Cristine Aguilar Cerda San FrancisCOP 1:01:15 +2:05 12:38
4. Yasmin Antonia Jara Rios San FrancisCOP 1:05:24 +6:14 12:59
5. Cecilia Porras Marambio Cebochi 1:19:50 +20:40 16:55
D16 (3 / 4) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Natacha Román Fuentes ISV 1:14:20 06:53
2. Millaray del Carmen Saldías Tapia Cebochi 1:26:02 +11:42 15:58
  Vania Estefania Salazar Matus San FrancisCOP MP
D21A (6 / 8) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Beatriz López COP 1:26:36 14:23
2. Rocio Tripañian Figueroa FACH 1:33:18 +6:42 11:54
3. Jocelin Jimenez Henriquez O-ESCSOF 1:50:56 +24:20 16:32
4. Patricia Puelles COP 1:58:56 +32:20 41:12
  Maria Galas Blanco FACH MP
  Valeria Medina Duarte FACH MP
D21E (3 / 4) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Barbara Molina ABC Trail 1:39:00 07:12
2. Joselyn Yañez ABC Trail 2:00:13 +21:13 20:34
  Javiera Tamara Saldías Tapia Cebochi MP
D35 (3 / 3) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Fernanda Cordero Rucatalca 1:59:31 10:12
2. Marcela Muñoz Rozas ISV 2:23:26 +23:55 21:13
  Caroline Meza ABC Trail MP
H12 (3 / 3) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Felipe Rozas Mardones ISV 1:21:13 02:59
2. Felipe Carvajal Araneda ISV 1:23:52 +2:39 03:57
  Simón Mardones COP DNS
H14 (9 / 10) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Salvador Duarte Pinochet ISV 43:45 04:05
2. Nilsson Ignacio Acevedo Peñaloza San FrancisCOP 47:42 +3:57 07:14
3. Ivan Alejandro Fuentes Salgado San FrancisCOP 48:05 +4:20 04:54
4. Jaime Alejandro Carrillo Herrera San FrancisCOP 50:31 +6:46 08:57
5. Bruno Ignacio Acevedo Pino Control 7 51:51 +8:06 06:35
6. Diego Antonio Díaz Rubio Cebochi 1:01:10 +17:25 12:54
7. Vicente Antonio Céspedes Carvajal Control 7 1:10:43 +26:58 17:35
  Francisco Rojas Troncoso ISV MP
  Pablo Gastón Saldías Tapia Cebochi MP
H16 (6 / 6) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Morrison Jesus Arenas Suarez San FrancisCOP 55:07 07:42
2. Paul Bryan Bustamante Urbina Control 7 57:37 +2:30 08:13
3. Cristofer Andrés Jara Escobar Control 7 57:52 +2:45 14:09
4. Maicol Antonio Aravena Catalan San FrancisCOP 1:00:56 +5:49 14:22
5. Esteban Alejandro Cifras Osorio Control 7 1:01:14 +6:07 14:17
6. Gustavo Adriazola Alvarado Alimapu 1:21:27 +26:20 37:35
H18 (2 / 2) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Aquiles Reyes Gutiérrez ISV 1:50:47 23:30
  Ismael Ignacio Tolosa Corona Cebochi MP
H20 (1 / 1) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
  Cristopher Esteban Lagos Fernández Control 7 MP
H21A (22 / 25) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Patricio Pinto COP 1:19:36 02:57
2. Francisco Parra Sanhueza O-ESCSOF 1:27:12 +7:36 12:50
3. Angelo Orellana Rucatalca 1:30:25 +10:49 09:38
4. Benjamin Ojeda Nieto Indep 1:36:21 +16:45 13:31
5. Manuel Riquelme Vielma O-ESCSOF 1:43:46 +24:10 28:50
6. Daniel Cornejo Rucatalca 1:44:47 +25:11 09:55
7. Jake Hanson Indep 1:47:37 +28:01 32:18
8. Rafael Salinger ABC Trail 1:47:55 +28:19 14:10
9. Cristofer Calfin Urrea O-ESCSOF 1:51:45 +32:09 28:57
10. Nicolas Bustamante ABC Trail 2:18:25 +58:49 30:27
11. Juan Gonzalez Navarro FACH 2:37:41 +78:05 30:01
12. José Goycolea Ejercito 2:50:36 +91:00 48:23
  Bastian Salazar Diaz FACH MP
  Daniel Orellana ABC Trail MP
  Dante Montalvan Fuentes FACH MP
  Diego Salazar Lizana FACH MP
  Francisco Maturana COP MP
  Javier Valdes Retamal FACH MP
  Ruben Zambrano Leiva FACH MP
  Victor Carrillo Carrasco FACH MP
  nicolas Oyarce Bravo FACH MP
  Gabriel Zelada Carmona FACH DNF
H21E (3 / 3) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Jorge Hueichan Alimapu 1:22:06 00:58
2. Roberto Arriagada COP 1:52:33 +30:27 14:34
3. Rodrigo Toledo ABC Trail 2:02:20 +40:14 12:10
H40 (1 / 1) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Rodrigo Toloza ABC Trail 1:38:05 00:00
H45 (4 / 4) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Jose Luis Seguel COP 1:19:52 14:38
2. Sergio Yañez ABC Trail 1:26:45 +6:53 18:14
3. Diego Mardones COP 1:32:32 +12:40 15:13
4. Carlos Gastón Saldías Guerrero Cebochi 1:58:47 +38:55 12:08
H50 (1 / 1) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Oscar Commentz COP 1:32:44 00:00
H55 (1 / 1) Tiempo Detrás Perdido  
1. Erwin Thieme COP 2:03:20 00:00  
FAM (5 / 5) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Maximiliano Alfonso Herebia Pardo Control 7 1:06:36 12:32
2. Nicol Mardones, Tamara y Constanza ISV 1:12:21 +5:45 09:57
3. Anastasia, Barbara y Daniel COP 1:19:33 +12:57 12:40
4. Estefany Turra Díaz, Hijo, Hermana ISV 1:36:17 +29:41 21:28
  Maritza Bustamante, Franco García, Matías Pinto ISV MP
NOV-18 (12 / 13) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Braulio Ezequiel Silva Sepúlveda Control 7 37:03 07:42
2. Felipe Alexis Sepúlveda Osorio Control 7 54:42 +17:39 14:28
3. Cristian Andrés Chenquehuala Cebochi 57:54 +20:51 15:16
4. Sergio Enrique Gómez Trincado Control 7 1:07:03 +30:00 13:38
5. Waldo Andrés Gallardo Gómez Control 7 1:08:41 +31:38 21:54
6. Sergio Jean Carlos Rubio Abarca Control 7 1:10:49 +33:46 21:18
7. María José Garrido Arriagada Control 7 1:18:57 +41:54 19:24
8. Sebastián Emilio Jorquera Muñoz Cebochi 1:24:58 +47:55 24:23
9. Pedro Pablo Porras Marambio Cebochi 1:56:26 +79:23 52:38
  Daniel Jesús Retamales Riveros Control 7 MP
  Diego Alexander López Rivera Control 7 MP
  Rodrigo Ignacio Moya Auyon Control 7 MP
NOV+18 (27 / 27) Tiempo Detrás Perdido
1. Maggi Delgadillo COP 49:38 05:40
2. Sofie Steinkjer COP 56:36 +6:58 08:21
3. Jacinto Vega Rebolledo O-ESCSOF 56:44 +7:06 17:58
4. Raul Muñoz Martinez O-ESCSOF 58:23 +8:45 16:10
5. Luis Troncoso Cerda O-ESCSOF 1:00:37 +10:59 15:16
6. Tamara Fernandez Alfaro O-ESCSOF 1:02:00 +12:22 10:25
7. Matias Fuentes Arenas O-ESCSOF 1:03:14 +13:36 17:06
8. Luis Espinoza Colipan O-ESCSOF 1:03:32 +13:54 17:24
9. Francisco Matus De La Parra O-ESCSOF 1:04:55 +15:17 20:59
10. Eliza Gonzalez Acosta O-ESCSOF 1:05:26 +15:48 16:04
11. Gregory Muñoz Molina O-ESCSOF 1:08:44 +19:06 16:59
12. Jorge Santos ABC Trail 1:10:14 +20:36 19:37
13. Francisco Tolozaarredondo O-ESCSOF 1:14:39 +25:01 30:05
14. Robinson Barriga Estroz O-ESCSOF 1:16:06 +26:28 15:16
15. Carolina Fuentes Chiguay O-ESCSOF 1:16:49 +27:11 19:33
16. Sebastián Arancibia Inostroza O-ESCSOF 1:17:18 +27:40 28:58
17. Patricio Manriquez Yevenes O-ESCSOF 1:18:59 +29:21 20:35
18. Pablo Aravena ABC Trail 1:19:54 +30:16 29:32
19. Sebastian Ulloa Vega O-ESCSOF 1:20:23 +30:45 33:05
20. María Angélica Navarro COP 1:23:11 +33:33 19:12
21. Hernan Villalobos Gallardo O-ESCSOF 1:30:37 +40:59 40:00
22. Maricela Abarca Del Pino O-ESCSOF 1:33:04 +43:26 27:01
23. Eugenio Cantillana Espinoza O-ESCSOF 1:34:02 +44:24 43:31
24. Solange Orellana Contreras O-ESCSOF 1:42:06 +52:28 45:46
25. Uka Márquez COP 1:54:36 +64:58 29:44
  Felipe Ilabel Alvarez O-ESCSOF MP
  Marcos Mora Vargas O-ESCSOF MP

 

Created by MeOS 3.3.591 (U1): 09-04-2017 21:35:09