Title

 

Resultados por Categoría

2017-07-01
D12 (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Macarena Silva Rucatalca 1:36:00
2. Valentina Silva ECG 1:42:38 +6:38
3. Maria Caceres Romero ECG 1:45:08 +9:08
4. Fernanda Cornejo Pino ECG 1:47:33 +11:33
D14 (8 / 8) Tiempo Atrás
1. Yasmin Antonia Jara Rios San FrancisCOP 47:52
2. Danitza Anaiz Burgos Figueroa San FrancisCOP 50:24 +2:32
3. Debora Catalina Valdes Soto San FrancisCOP 50:55 +3:03
4. Constanza Jannis Oyarzun Ortiz San FrancisCOP 52:48 +4:56
5. Angeles Cristine Aguilar Cerda San FrancisCOP 54:50 +6:58
6. Sahian Christell Silva González Control 7 1:02:39 +14:47
  Cecilia Porras Marambio Cebochi MP
  Constanza Valentina Foitzick Cruz San FrancisCOP MP
D16 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Constanza Orellana Maldonado Control 7 1:37:02
2. Vania Estefania Salazar Matus San FrancisCOP 1:52:56 +15:54
D21 (9 / 9) Tiempo Atrás
1. Bárbara Molina ABC Trail 1:07:47
2. Nicole Tixi COP 1:21:56 +14:09
3. Maricela Abarca del Pino O-ESCSOF 1:25:55 +18:08
4. Elisa Gonzalez Acosta O-ESCSOF 1:28:24 +20:37
5. Scarlet Munisaga Fredes O-ESCSOF 1:29:48 +22:01
6. Macarena Belmar COP 1:30:21 +22:34
7. Tamara Fernandez Alfaro O-ESCSOF 1:32:10 +24:23
8. Karin Leonor Lizama Nahuelhual OTTrail Araucania 1:52:25 +44:38
9. Catherine Guajardo ABC Trail 2:19:31 +71:44
D35 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Marcela Muñoz ISV 2:17:31
  Cecilia Alejandra Morales Indep MP
  Nicol Mardones Carreño ISV MP
D45-50 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Maritza Bustamante Q ISV 1:37:47
2. María Angelica Navarro COP 1:39:56 +2:09
3. María Alicia Marquez COP 2:17:27 +39:40
D-DUPLA (13 / 13) Tiempo Atrás
1. M Magdalena Osores – Katherine Rojas UCM 4to 1:29:02
2. Fabiola Galaz – Margot Vergara UCM 4to 1:35:21 +6:19
3. Natalia Barrios –Javiera Jara UCM 4to 1:40:08 +11:06
4. Javiera Barría - Loreto Contreras UCM 4to 1:41:20 +12:18
5. Yenifer Zuñiga - Carolina Pinochet UCM Certi 1:53:02 +24:00
6. María Fernanda Muñoz –Yoselyn Muñoz UCM 4to 1:59:00 +29:58
7. Camila Orellana - Valentina López UCM Certi 2:24:50 +55:48
8. Valentina Durán - Dennise Pardo UCM 4to 2:30:07 +61:05
9. M Magdalena Pereda – Nadia Cruz UCM 4to 2:51:33 +82:31
10. Carolina Muñoz –M Fernanda Flores UCM 4to 2:53:55 +84:53
  Etienne Capitaine y Javiera Duran Indep MP
  Javiera Rojas - Ingrid Flores UCM 4to MP
  Josefa Gutierrez - Nicole Barrueto UCM Certi DNF
H12 (17 / 17) Tiempo Atrás
1. Mateo Madariaga Vidal ECG 1:03:31
2. Maximiliano Alfonso Herebia Pardo Control 7 1:05:06 +1:35
3. Farid Avid Abarca ECG 1:15:40 +12:09
4. Enzo Rojas Madariaga ECG 1:17:28 +13:57
5. Oscar Aburto Viveros ECG 1:19:22 +15:51
6. Felipe Rozas Mardones ISV 1:19:51 +16:20
7. Felipe Carvajal Araneda ISV 1:24:26 +20:55
8. Feliciano Fuentes Orellana ECG 1:31:06 +27:35
9. Jorge Seballos Rucatalca 1:32:45 +29:14
10. Amaro Castillo Del Pino ECG 1:34:08 +30:37
11. David Aceituno Guentecura ECG 1:45:22 +41:51
12. Matheo Salazar Valenzuela ECG 1:50:53 +47:22
13. Joaquin Zamorano Muñoz ECG 1:51:23 +47:52
14. Benjamin Monsalve Romero ECG 1:58:43 +55:12
15. Javier Lucero Cepeda ECG 2:04:36 +61:05
  Roman Bastian Villegas ECG DNF
  Vicente Quezada Villaseca ECG DNF
H14 (13 / 13) Tiempo Atrás
1. Cristian Andrés Chenquehuala Cebochi 37:24
2. Diego Antonio Díaz Rubio Cebochi 38:06 +0:42
3. Jaime Alejandro Carrillo Herrera San FrancisCOP 40:09 +2:45
4. Salvador Duarte Pinochet ISV 45:41 +8:17
5. Ivan Alejandro Fuentes Salgado San FrancisCOP 45:53 +8:29
6. Pablo Gastón Saldias Tapia Cebochi 48:29 +11:05
7. Javier Mandiola Zuñiga ISV 1:02:46 +25:22
8. Agustín Aburto Viveros ECG 1:17:21 +39:57
9. Vicente Antonio Céspedes Carvajal Control 7 1:30:36 +53:12
10. Mauricio López Liceo Pablo Neruda 1:46:51 +69:27
11. Hector Roco Liceo Pablo Neruda 1:54:11 +76:47
12. Cristian González Liceo Pablo Neruda 1:59:27 +82:03
  Francisco Rojas Troncoso ISV MP
H16 (7 / 7) Tiempo Atrás
1. Morrison Jesus Arenas Suare San FrancisCOP 1:02:13
2. Paul Bryan Bustamante Urbina Control 7 1:12:18 +10:05
3. Elvis Cid Alegria Rucatalca 1:41:14 +39:01
4. Alan Cristobal Pezo Gonzalez San FrancisCOP 1:59:57 +57:44
5. Álvaro Huerta Liceo Pablo Neruda 2:01:53 +59:40
  Bastián Borquez Liceo Pablo Neruda DNF
  Maicol Antonio Aravena Catalan San FrancisCOP DNF
H18 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Matías Quezada Duarte Rucatalca 1:03:19
2. Gustavo Adriazola Alimapu 1:32:24 +29:05
H20 (9 / 9) Tiempo Atrás
1. Jacinto Vega Rebolledo O-ESCSOF 44:59
2. Francisco Matus de La Parra O-ESCSOF 55:05 +10:06
3. Matias Fuentes Arenas O-ESCSOF 58:33 +13:34
4. Luis Espinoza Colipan O-ESCSOF 1:06:36 +21:37
5. Eugenio Cantillana Espinoza O-ESCSOF 1:19:05 +34:06
6. Raul Muñoz Martinez O-ESCSOF 1:19:49 +34:50
7. Felipe Ilabel Alvarez O-ESCSOF 1:19:55 +34:56
8. Luis Troncoso Cerda O-ESCSOF 1:23:45 +38:46
  Cristopher Esteban Lagos Fernández Control 7 MP
H21 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Danilo Armando Curaqueo Marihuan OTTrail Araucania 1:19:09
2. Danilo Andrés Curaqueo Lizama OTTrail Araucania 1:24:10 +5:01
3. Daniel Cornejo Pezo Rucatalca 1:33:37 +14:28
4. Manuel Ostermann COP 1:35:00 +15:51
5. Ever Bustos Espinoza Indep 2:21:23 +62:14
H21E (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Roberto Arriagada COP 1:09:42
2. Yury Malyshkin COP 1:19:51 +10:09
H35 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Eduardo Zamorano Contreras ECG 1:19:01
2. Rodrigo Toledo ABC Trail 1:29:52 +10:51
3. Rodrigo Toloza ABC Trail 1:37:32 +18:31
H45 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Kai Ostermann COP 1:11:55
2. Diego Mardones COP 1:24:11 +12:16
3. Carlos Gastón Saldías Guerrero Cebochi 2:10:46 +58:51
H55 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Erwin Thieme COP 1:38:58
H-DULPA (22 / 23) Tiempo Atrás
1. Pedro Caceres – Alberto Cruz UCM 4to 1:09:52
2. Daniel Vielma - Kamilo Gutierrez UCM 4to 1:18:42 +8:50
3. Tomás Núñez – Fernando Orellana UCM 4to 1:28:21 +18:29
4. Raúl Polanco – Matías Gonález UCM 4to 1:30:29 +20:37
5. Felipe Araya –Frank Arragiada UCM 4to 1:32:30 +22:38
6. Jorge Herrera-Guillermo Quezada UCM 4to 1:34:51 +24:59
7. Paulo Villacura - Américo Castro UCM 4to 1:34:58 +25:06
8. Ivan Contreras – José Espinoza UCM 4to 1:44:43 +34:51
9. Hermes Molina-Victor Valenzuela UCM 4to 1:47:03 +37:11
10. Juan Morales –Lucas Riquelme UCM 4to 1:55:19 +45:27
11. Eduardo Albornoz -Gabriel Muñoz UCM 4to 1:58:02 +48:10
12. Cristian Alvarez – José Ibañez UCM 4to 2:01:16 +51:24
13. Pedro Lopez – Sebastian Díaz UCM 4to 2:03:32 +53:40
14. Michael Salvatierra – Alvaro Fuentes UCM 4to 2:07:18 +57:26
15. Martín Navarro-Matías Huert UCM 4to 2:08:16 +58:24
16. Victor Aliaga y Pablo Bugarey UCM 4to 2:10:35 +60:43
17. Diego Uribe – Bastían Parada UCM 4to 2:17:33 +67:41
18. Francisco Flores -Enzo Villenueva UCM 4to 3:02:10 +112:18
  Arlén López - Rodrigo Poblete UCM Certi MP
  David Brito y Pablo Ocampos Indep MP
  Rodrigo Ponce - José Sandoval UCM Certi MP
  Pablo Cornejo - Nicolás Vidal UCM 4to DNF
MIX-DUPLA (14 / 15) Tiempo Atrás
1. Elizabeth Gonzalez- León Torres UCM 4to 1:21:32
2. Nicolás Hernández- Natalia Salinas UCM 4to 1:31:35 +10:03
3. Ignacio Albornoz –Giselle Salinas UCM 4to 1:34:09 +12:37
4. Ivette San Martín – Marco Cofré UCM 4to 1:35:16 +13:44
5. Francisca Aravena – Cristóbal Morales UCM 4to 1:36:55 +15:23
6. Rosario Toledo - Sebastian Velasquez Indep 1:38:29 +16:57
7. Jonathan Cofré - Sara Concha UCM Certi 1:45:41 +24:09
8. Cecilia Alcaino – Luis Pichicón UCM 4to 1:48:27 +26:55
9. Javier Rojas – Francisca Yévenes UCM 4to 1:53:00 +31:28
10. Patricio Zúñiga – Constanza Bravo UCM 4to 2:00:14 +38:42
  Alejandra Avendaño - Pablo Díaz UCM Certi MP
  Daniel Loyola - Bárbara García UCM Certi MP
  Ignacio Chamorro – Katherin Retamal UCM 4to MP
  Pablo Soto - Jocelyn Berrios ABC Trail MP
FAM (7 / 7) Tiempo Atrás
1. Profesor FValdes, JAubele, BBustamante, SParot, VSierra Colegio Inglés 25:49
2. Familia Malyshkin COP 1:04:12 +38:23
3. Profesora LEncina, MMonzon, MSepulveda, DValenzuela, DRivera Colegio Inglés 1:09:16 +43:27
4. Claudio Leal y Agustín Pinto Indep 1:15:00 +49:11
5. Rafaela y Hector Aceituno ECG 1:25:38 +59:49
6. Julian y Franco García ISV 1:33:38 +67:49
  Vania Barraza y Jorge Ballesteros Control 7 MP
NOV+18 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Marisel Guentecura Flores Rucatalca 1:40:54
NOV-18 (13 / 13) Tiempo Atrás
1. Diego Alexander López Rivera Control 7 38:08
2. Felipe Alexis Sepúlveda Osorio Control 7 48:07 +9:59
3. Waldo Andrés Gallardo Gómez Control 7 49:38 +11:30
4. Braulio Ezequiel Silva Sepúlveda Control 7 58:04 +19:56
5. Clemente Paiva Colegio Inglés 1:01:42 +23:34
6. Juan Diego Benatule Colegio Inglés 1:02:16 +24:08
7. Agustín Rodriguez Colegio Inglés 1:07:17 +29:09
8. Vicente Sepulveda Colegio Inglés 1:08:31 +30:23
9. Sergio Enrique Gómez Trincado Control 7 1:18:21 +40:13
10. Jose Ignacio Gothe Colegio Inglés 1:21:30 +43:22
11. María José Garrido Arriagada Control 7 1:25:57 +47:49
12. Pedro Pablo Porras Marambio Cebochi 1:47:22 +69:14
  Daniel Jesús Retamales Riveros Control 7 MP

 

Created by MeOS 3.3.591 (U1): 03-07-2017 17:14:57