Title

 

OT Invernal 2017

Resultas – OT Invernal 2017

2017-07-15
D12 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
  Macarena Martínez Rojas CGR MP
  Feranda Cornejo Pino CGR MP
D14 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Angeles Cristine Aguilar Cerda San FrancisCOP 33:36
2. Constanza Jannis Oyarzun Ortiz San FrancisCOP 34:01 +0:25
3. Debora Catalina Valdes Soto San FrancisCOP 35:53 +2:17
4. Yasmin Antonia Jara Rios San FrancisCOP 41:07 +7:31
5. Danitza Anaiz Burgos Figueroa San FrancisCOP 44:39 +11:03
6. Sahian Christell Silva González Control 7 57:16 +23:40
D16 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Vania Estefania Salazar Matus San FrancisCOP 1:05:47
D21 (10 / 10) Tiempo Atrás
1. Maricela Abarca del Pino O-ESCSOF 2:01:32
2. Tamara Fernandez Alfaro O-ESCSOF 2:03:24 +1:52
3. Patricia Puelles COP 2:04:39 +3:07
4. Eliza Gonzalez Acosta O-ESCSOF 2:05:37 +4:05
5. Pamela Lizama JOEL LIZAMA 2:12:02 +10:30
6. Scarlet Munizaga Fredez O-ESCSOF 2:17:53 +16:21
7. Macarena Belmar COP 2:30:24 +28:52
8. Angela Lizama JOEL LIZAMA 2:31:35 +30:03
  Catherine Guajardo ABC Trail MP
  Margaret Delgadillo COP DNF
D21E (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Barbara Molina ABC Trail 2:55:46
2. Magdalena Wagner Salas Cebochi 3:44:52 +49:06
3. Jocelyn Jimenez Henriquez O-ESCSOF 4:01:29 +65:43
D35 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Fernanda Cordero Tapia Rucatalca 1:53:51
2. Marcela Gutiérrez Silva OTTrail Araucania 2:16:12 +22:21
3. Cristina Fuentes OTTrail Araucania 2:20:57 +27:06
  Ana Casimino JOEL LIZAMA MP
  Cecilia Morales COP DNF
D40 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Eva Lopez Sepulveda Fundi-O 1:29:41
2. Maria Angelica Navarro COP 2:31:05 +61:24
3. Viviana Villarroel Campos OTTrail Araucania 2:36:50 +67:09
FAM (12 / 12) Tiempo Atrás
1. Pamela de la Paz Madariaga Cabello Rucatalca 55:05
2. Katalina, Camilo Chavez Indep 1:05:56 +10:51
3. Gabriel, Bruno Cárdenas LOS PORCHINOS 1:06:59 +11:54
4. Rayen Caucao, Sonia Rivera OTTrail Araucania 1:07:46 +12:41
5. Marcelo Molina, Elizabeth Ortiz Indep 1:08:18 +13:13
6. Sergio, Emilio Echeverría OTTrail Araucania 1:10:51 +15:46
7. Anastasia, Barbara y Daniel Malyshkin COP 1:35:53 +40:48
8. Hector, Martina Larrain Indep 1:38:49 +43:44
9. Maximiliano Alfonso, Isidora, Óscar Control 7 1:39:45 +44:40
10. Laura Fernández, Paulina soto Indep 2:18:46 +83:41
11. Mario y Benjamin Olave 2:49:41 +114:36
  Diego Anoni, Cristian Ortiz Indep MP
H12 (9 / 9) Tiempo Atrás
1. Enzo Rojas Madariaga CGR 42:30
2. Farid Avid Abarca CGR 50:29 +7:59
3. Vicente Molina Rucatalca 51:21 +8:51
4. Joaquín Zamorano Muñoz CGR 53:12 +10:42
5. Matheo Salazar Valenzuela CGR 1:23:42 +41:12
6. Javier Lucero Cepeda CGR 1:24:59 +42:29
7. Benjamín Monsalve Romero CGR 1:29:25 +46:55
8. Vicente Quezada Villaseca CGR 1:33:03 +50:33
9. Amaro Castillo Del Pino CGR 1:51:54 +69:24
H14 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Jaime Alejandro Carrillo Herrera San FrancisCOP 33:18
2. Mateo Madariaga Vidal CGR 49:39 +16:21
3. Cristian Andrés Cheuquehuala Melipil Cebochi 51:03 +17:45
H16 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Maicol Antonio Aravena Catalan San FrancisCOP 1:03:26
2. Alan Cristobal Pezo Gonzalez San FrancisCOP 1:07:55 +4:29
3. Elvis Cid Alegría Rucatalca 2:13:04 +69:38
  Diego Chávez Caro OTTrail Araucania MP
  Morrison Jesus Arenas Suarez San FrancisCOP MP
H20 (9 / 9) Tiempo Atrás
1. Franciso Matus de la Parra O-ESCSOF 1:20:46
2. Vicente Sepulveda JOEL LIZAMA 1:25:33 +4:47
3. Jacinto Vega Rebolledo O-ESCSOF 1:30:35 +9:49
4. Raul Muñoz Martinez O-ESCSOF 1:37:10 +16:24
5. Luis Espinoza Colipan O-ESCSOF 1:43:18 +22:32
6. Felipe Ilabel Alvarez O-ESCSOF 1:47:11 +26:25
7. Luis Troncos Cerda O-ESCSOF 1:51:15 +30:29
8. Matias Fuentes Arenas O-ESCSOF 2:08:10 +47:24
9. Eugenia Cantillana Espinoza O-ESCSOF 3:28:57 +128:11
H21 (13 / 13) Tiempo Atrás
1. Miguel Yañez Candia FEDEM 1:48:01
2. Francisco Parra Sanhueza O-ESCSOF 1:52:37 +4:36
3. Manuel Riquelme Vielma O-ESCSOF 1:58:18 +10:17
4. Charly Jaep COP 2:00:20 +12:19
5. Cristofer Calfin O-ESCSOF 2:16:57 +28:56
6. Daniel Cornejo Pezo Rucatalca 2:34:12 +46:11
7. Gerardo Romeny Kunstmann Indep 3:44:38 +116:37
8. David Manquel Rojas O-ESCSOF 3:47:00 +118:59
  Angelo Orellana Duarte Rucatalca MP
  Pedro Cancino Cancino FEDEM MP
  Sergio Navarro Rojas O-ESCSOF MP
  Juan Carlos Torres COP DNF
  Manuel Ostermann COP DNF
H21E (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Ivan Donoso San Martin FEDEM 1:33:58
2. Herman García Campos FEDEM 1:36:49 +2:51
3. Jorge Arriagada Olivos FEDEM 1:38:08 +4:10
4. Yuri Malyshkin COP 2:26:24 +52:26
5. Roberto Arriagada COP 2:39:14 +65:16
H35 (8 / 8) Tiempo Atrás
1. Alvaro Lizama JOEL LIZAMA 1:34:17
2. Rodrigo Toledo ABC Trail 1:35:03 +0:46
3. Mauricio A. Cabezas V. OTTrail Araucania 1:38:37 +4:20
4. César Vicente Curaqueo Marihuan OTTrail Araucania 1:41:33 +7:16
5. Mario Bordonado Romano Fundi-O 2:09:18 +35:01
6. Carlos Galdames COP 2:12:34 +38:17
7. Rodrigo Toloza ABC Trail 2:22:22 +48:05
  Eduardo Zamorano Contreras CGR MP
H45 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Sergio Yañez ABC Trail 1:59:20
  Hugo Caucao Hernandez OTTrail Araucania MP
  Kai Ostermann COP MP
H55 (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Willy Urra Pavez OTTrail Araucania 2:40:30
2. Luis Novoa Bustamante OTTrail Araucania 2:44:49 +4:19
3. José Reinaldo Control 7 4:11:39 +91:09
4. Erwin Thieme COP 4:16:25 +95:55
NOV-D18+ (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Annabel Acuña Monsalve Indep 1:12:25
2. Katherine Arellano Menares Rucatalca 1:17:13 +4:48
NOV-H18+ (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Jose Toro Betancourt Indep 48:23
2. Matias Nahuelpan Sanhueza Indep 1:04:13 +15:50
3. Ramon Valenzuela OTTrail Araucania 1:43:41 +55:18
NOV-18 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Rodrigo Ignacio Moya Hauyon Control 7 50:47
H18 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Matías Quezada García Rucatalca 1:37:04
2. Gustavo Enrique Adriazola Alvarado Alimapu 1:38:57 +1:53
3. Ignacio Joaquin Caucao Rivera OTTrail Araucania 2:26:07 +49:03

 

Created by MeOS 3.3.591 (U1): 17-07-2017 10:09:32