Title

 

2da Fecha Copa Cordillera 2017 - Sprint

Resultos – 2da Fecha Copa Cordillera 2017 - Sprint

2017-05-27
D12 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Jazmin Pinto Aceituno ISV 22:32
D14 (7 / 7) Tiempo Atrás
1. Angeles Cristine Aguilar Cerda San FrancisCOP 13:04
2. Yasmin Antonia Jara Rios San FrancisCOP 13:20 +0:16
3. Debora Catalina Valdes Soto San FrancisCOP 14:00 +0:56
4. Constanza Oyarzun Ortiz San FrancisCOP 16:57 +3:53
5. Danitza Anaiz Burgos Figueroa San FrancisCOP 20:44 +7:40
6. Constanza Foitzick Cruz San FrancisCOP 21:03 +7:59
7. Cecilia Porras Marambio Cebochi 40:40 +27:36
D16 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Constanza de Lourdes Orellana Control 7 21:07
D18 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Tamara Fernandez Alfaro O-ESCSOF 20:43
D20 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Alejandra Navarro Zuniga Escuela Militar 30:21
D21 (7 / 7) Tiempo Atrás
1. Rocio Tripañan Figueroa FACH 17:07
2. Patricia Puelles COP 20:37 +3:30
3. Angela Lizama OTTrail Araucania 23:33 +6:26
4. Catherine Guajardo ABC Trail 23:50 +6:43
5. Karin Lizama OTTrail Araucania 26:45 +9:38
6. Valeria Medina Luarte FACH 30:44 +13:37
7. Joseline Rabba Facuse ABC Trail 40:13 +23:06
D21E (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Barbara Molina ABC Trail 15:19
2. Joselyn Yañez ABC Trail 15:25 +0:06
3. Macarena Belmar COP 19:06 +3:47
4. Vanessa Mendez Chavez Escuela Militar 21:43 +6:24
D35 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Marcela Gutierrez Silva OTTrail Araucania 19:30
2. Marela Muñoz ISV 24:10 +4:40
3. Cristina Fuentes OTTrail Araucania 27:34 +8:04
D50 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Maritza Bustamante ISV 17:31
FAM (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Maximiliano Herebia y Jose Reyes Control 7 20:57
2. Familia Ramirez Rojas BAVE 23:22 +2:25
3. Millaray y Sashenka Control 7 30:41 +9:44
4. Franco y Leslie ISV 59:57 +39:00
H12 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Feliciano Fuentes Orellana CGR 15:20
2. Javier Mandiola ISV 26:58 +11:38
3. Felipe Carvajal Pineda ISV 35:05 +19:45
4. Enzo Rojas Madariaga CGR 35:14 +19:54
5. Oscar Aburto Viveros CGR 36:44 +21:24
6. David Aceituno Guentecura CGR 39:47 +24:27
H14 (11 / 11) Tiempo Atrás
1. Ivan Alejandro Fuentes Salgado San FrancisCOP 9:14
2. Jaime Alejandro Carrillo Herrera San FrancisCOP 9:48 +0:34
3. Bruno Ignacio Acevedo Pino Control 7 10:53 +1:39
4. Agustin Aburto Viveros CGR 11:42 +2:28
5. Mateo Madariaga Vidal CGR 12:06 +2:52
6. Nilsson Acevedo Peñaloza San FrancisCOP 12:45 +3:31
7. Pablo Gaston Saldias Tapia Cebochi 12:52 +3:38
8. Diego Antonio Diaz Rubio Cebochi 16:40 +7:26
9. Francisco Rojas Troncoso ISV 17:05 +7:51
10. Vicente Cespedes Carvajal Cebochi 22:38 +13:24
11. Salvador Duarte Pinochet ISV 27:25 +18:11
H16 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Morrison Jesus Arenas Suarez San FrancisCOP 13:13
2. Elvis Cid Alegría CGR 17:59 +4:46
3. Alan Cristobal Pezo Gonzalez San FrancisCOP 20:32 +7:19
4. Paul Bryan Bustamante Urbina Control 7 22:07 +8:54
5. Maicol Antonio Aravena Catalan San FrancisCOP 24:05 +10:52
H18 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Luis Espinoza Colipan O-ESCSOF 12:56
2. Eugenio Cantillana Espinoza O-ESCSOF 13:17 +0:21
3. Mat¡as Quezada Duarte CGR 13:35 +0:39
4. Nicolas Cabello Cabello CGR 15:30 +2:34
5. Felipe Alexis Sepulveda Osorio Control 7 20:43 +7:47
  Ignacio Caucao OTTrail Araucania MP
H20 (14 / 14) Tiempo Atrás
1. Gerald Sepulveda Jorquera Escuela Militar 13:47
2. Oscar Olivares Jimenez Escuela Militar 14:10 +0:23
3. Cristopher Gomez Ramirez Escuela Militar 14:31 +0:44
4. Raul Muñoz Martinez O-ESCSOF 15:27 +1:40
5. Felipe Ilabel Alvarez O-ESCSOF 16:26 +2:39
6. Vicente Sepulveda OTTrail Araucania 16:33 +2:46
7. Pablo Müller Harder Escuela Militar 18:25 +4:38
8. Kevin Cumilef Barrientos Escuela Militar 18:37 +4:50
9. Francisco Matus De La Parra O-ESCSOF 18:57 +5:10
10. Patricio Manriquez Yevenes O-ESCSOF 19:42 +5:55
11. Jacinto Vega Rebolledo O-ESCSOF 19:48 +6:01
12. Robinson Barriga Estroz O-ESCSOF 20:25 +6:38
13. Luis Troncoso Cerda O-ESCSOF 26:51 +13:04
14. Sebastian Ulloa Vega O-ESCSOF 27:08 +13:21
H21 (30 / 30) Tiempo Atrás
1. Miguel Yañez Candia FEDEM 12:12
2. Pedro Cancino Cancino FEDEM 12:23 +0:11
3. Francisco Parra Sanhueza O-ESCSOF 13:13 +1:01
4. Andres Curaqueo OTTrail Araucania 13:15 +1:03
5. Victor Carrillo Carrasco FACH 14:16 +2:04
6. Diego Salazar Lizana FACH 14:28 +2:16
7. Manuel Riquelme Vielma O-ESCSOF 14:31 +2:19
8. Cristofer Calfin Urrea O-ESCSOF 14:51 +2:39
9. Bejamin Ojeda Nieto O-ESCSOF 15:07 +2:55
9. Manuel Vargas Santos Escuela Militar 15:07 +2:55
11. Danilo Curaqueo M OTTrail Araucania 15:43 +3:31
12. Leonel Hormazabal ABC Trail 16:16 +4:04
13. Dante Montalvan Fuente FACH 17:37 +5:25
14. Daniel Cornejo Pezo CGR 17:41 +5:29
15. David Manquel Rojas O-ESCSOF 17:48 +5:36
16. Hernan Villalobos Gallardo O-ESCSOF 18:09 +5:57
17. Jonathan San Mart¡n Manriquez O-ESCSOF 18:18 +6:06
18. Franciso Maturana COP 18:31 +6:19
19. Daniel Orellana ABC Trail 18:39 +6:27
19. Juan Ortega Miranda CGR 18:39 +6:27
21. Nestor Ascencio Salvo FACH 19:11 +6:59
22. Sergio Navarro Rojas O-ESCSOF 19:49 +7:37
23. Sebastian Osorio Araya Escuela Militar 20:47 +8:35
24. Diego Catril Burdiles Independiente 21:21 +9:09
25. Javier Valdez Retamal FACH 22:41 +10:29
26. Fernando San Juan Pernar Escuela Militar 23:54 +11:42
27. Ruben Zambrano Leiva FACH 26:53 +14:41
28. Francisco Carrasco Sepulveda FACH 33:59 +21:47
29. Roberto Grunewaldt Torres Independiente 1:04:08 +51:56
  Gabriel Zelada Carmona FACH MP
H21E (10 / 10) Tiempo Atrás
1. Herman Garcia Campos FEDEM 13:55
2. Jorge Arriagada Olivos FEDEM 14:20 +0:25
3. Ivan Donoso San Martin FEDEM 15:26 +1:31
4. Jorge Cifuentes Contreras FEDEM 16:18 +2:23
5. Jervacio Torres Peña FEDEM 16:34 +2:39
6. Roberto Arriagada COP 18:34 +4:39
7. Juan Bustamante ABC Trail 19:01 +5:06
8. Sergio Lopez Hernandez Escuela Militar 22:12 +8:17
9. Samuel Morales FEDEM 41:59 +28:04
  Christopher Montiel Vallejos Escuela Militar MP
H35 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Francis Mendez BAVE 14:31
2. Eduardo Zamorano Contreras CGR 14:45 +0:14
3. Rodrigo Toloza ABC Trail 15:42 +1:11
4. Juan Rubilar Retamal ABC Trail 16:06 +1:35
5. Cesar Curaqueo M OTTrail Araucania 16:36 +2:05
6. Rodrigo Toledo ABC Trail 16:58 +2:27
H45 (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Sergio Yañez ABC Trail 12:52
2. Diego Mardones COP 13:57 +1:05
3. Carlos Gaston Saldias Guerrero Cebochi 20:14 +7:22
4. Willy Urra OTTrail Araucania 21:43 +8:51
H55 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Erwin Thieme COP 25:07
NOV+18 (16 / 16) Tiempo Atrás
1. Pablo Aravena ABC Trail 11:43
2. Francisco Toloza Arredondo O-ESCSOF 12:08 +0:25
3. Bastian Henriquez Vargas FACH 15:47 +4:04
4. Jorge Santos ABC Trail 16:58 +5:15
5. Maricela Abarca Del Pino O-ESCSOF 17:43 +6:00
6. Sebastian Arancibia Inostroza O-ESCSOF 21:03 +9:20
7. Piera Nail Nail FACH 22:28 +10:45
8. Eliza Gonzalez Acosta O-ESCSOF 24:49 +13:06
9. Marisel Guentecura Flores CGR 25:57 +14:14
10. Marcos Mora Vargas O-ESCSOF 26:02 +14:19
11. Solange Orellana Contreras O-ESCSOF 39:16 +27:33
12. Steven Bahamondes Sagredo FACH 50:11 +38:28
13. Ingeborg Otarola Espinoza FACH 52:11 +40:28
  Elizabeth Millan Campos Escuela Militar MP
  Margaret Delgadillo COP MP
  Michel Rozas Millan FACH DNF
NOV-18 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Sergio Gomez Trincado Control 7 11:04
2. Sahian Andrea Silva Gonzalez Control 7 16:56 +5:52
3. Waldo Gallardo Gomez Control 7 18:31 +7:27
4. Sebastian Jorquera Muñoz Cebochi 19:32 +8:28
5. Laura y Javiera Control 7 26:51 +15:47

 

Created by MeOS 3.3.591 (U1): 17-07-2017 11:17:43