Title

 

2da Fecha Copa Cordillera 2017 - Chasing Start

Results – 2da Fecha Copa Cordillera 2017 - Chasing Start

2017-05-28
D12 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Jazmin Pinto Aceituno ISV 49:43
D14 (7 / 7) Tiempo Atrás
1. Angeles Cristine Aguilar Cerda San FrancisCOP 28:44
2. Debora Catalina Valdes Soto San FrancisCOP 32:53 +4:09
3. Yasmin Antonia Jara Rios San FrancisCOP 37:09 +8:25
4. Constanza Foitzick Cruz San FrancisCOP 38:05 +9:21
5. Cecilia Porras Marambio Cebochi 42:23 +13:39
6. Constanza Oyarzun Ortiz San FrancisCOP 46:18 +17:34
7. Danitza Anaiz Burgos Figueroa San FrancisCOP 49:40 +20:56
D16 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
  Constanza de Lourdes Orellana Control 7 MP
D18 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Tamara Fernandez Alfaro O-ESCSOF 48:36
D20 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Alejandra Navarro Nuñez Escuela Militar 1:55:32
D21 (7 / 7) Tiempo Atrás
1. Rocio Tripañan Figueroa FACH 55:41
2. Patricia Puelles COP 1:11:49 +16:08
3. Karin Lizama OTTrail Araucania 1:27:52 +32:11
4. Angela Lizama OTTrail Araucania 1:31:32 +35:51
5. Joseline Rabba Facuse ABC Trail 1:37:19 +41:38
6. Valeria Medina Luarte FACH 1:46:53 +51:12
  Catherine Guajardo ABC Trail MP
D21E (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Vanessa Mendez Chavez Escuela Militar 49:21
2. Barbara Molina ABC Trail 51:00 +1:39
3. Joselyn Yañez ABC Trail 52:47 +3:26
4. Macarena Belmar COP 1:06:20 +16:59
D35 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Marcela Gutierrez Silva OTTrail Araucania 1:01:47
2. Marela Muñoz ISV 1:02:25 +0:38
3. Cristina Fuentes OTTrail Araucania 1:13:14 +11:27
D50 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Maritza Bustamante ISV 48:46
FAM (3 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Familia Ramirez Rojas BAVE 41:36
2. Maximiliano Herebia y Jose Reyes Control 7 56:23 +14:47
3. Franco y Leslie ISV 1:40:17 +58:41
H12 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Feliciano Fuentes Orellana CGR 36:31
2. Javier Mandiola ISV 39:08 +2:37
3. Oscar Aburto Viveros CGR 43:59 +7:28
4. Enzo Rojas Madariaga CGR 44:57 +8:26
5. Felipe Carvajal Pineda ISV 53:34 +17:03
6. David Aceituno Guentecura CGR 1:38:08 +61:37
H14 (11 / 11) Tiempo Atrás
1. Bruno Ignacio Acevedo Pino Control 7 31:19
2. Jaime Alejandro Carrillo Herrera San FrancisCOP 32:18 +0:59
3. Ivan Alejandro Fuentes Salgado San FrancisCOP 32:45 +1:26
4. Pablo Gaston Saldias Tapia Cebochi 35:27 +4:08
5. Nilsson Acevedo Peñaloza San FrancisCOP 35:50 +4:31
6. Salvador Duarte Pinochet ISV 37:43 +6:24
7. Vicente Cespedes Carvajal Cebochi 43:17 +11:58
8. Diego Antonio Diaz Rubio Cebochi 50:16 +18:57
9. Mateo Madariaga Vidal CGR 56:43 +25:24
10. Francisco Rojas Troncoso ISV 57:46 +26:27
11. Agustin Aburto Viveros CGR 1:03:10 +31:51
H16 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Alan Cristobal Pezo Gonzalez San FrancisCOP 37:34
2. Morrison Jesus Arenas Suarez San FrancisCOP 38:21 +0:47
3. Maicol Antonio Aravena Catalan San FrancisCOP 44:14 +6:40
4. Paul Bryan Bustamante Urbina Control 7 46:43 +9:09
5. Elvis Cid Alegría CGR 1:00:28 +22:54
H18 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Mat¡as Quezada Duarte CGR 33:39
2. Eugenio Cantillana Espinoza O-ESCSOF 34:11 +0:32
3. Luis Espinoza Colipan O-ESCSOF 37:37 +3:58
4. Nicolas Cabello Cabello CGR 51:47 +18:08
5. Ignacio Caucao OTTrail Araucania 57:09 +23:30
6. Felipe Alexis Sepulveda Osorio Control 7 1:30:50 +57:11
H20 (14 / 14) Tiempo Atrás
1. Robinson Barriga Estroz O-ESCSOF 28:12
2. Jacinto Vega Rebolledo O-ESCSOF 28:21 +0:09
3. Francisco Matus De La Parra O-ESCSOF 29:10 +0:58
4. Pablo Müller Harder Escuela Militar 30:04 +1:52
5. Cristopher Gomez Ramirez Escuela Militar 30:24 +2:12
6. Oscar Olivares Jimenez Escuela Militar 30:43 +2:31
7. Gerald Sepulveda Jorquera Escuela Militar 31:10 +2:58
8. Kevin Cumilef Barrientos Escuela Militar 32:07 +3:55
9. Raul Muñoz Martinez O-ESCSOF 32:12 +4:00
10. Vicente Sepulveda OTTrail Araucania 39:12 +11:00
11. Patricio Manriquez Yevenes O-ESCSOF 42:46 +14:34
12. Felipe Ilabel Alvarez O-ESCSOF 45:30 +17:18
13. Sebastian Ulloa Vega O-ESCSOF 51:27 +23:15
14. Luis Troncoso Cerda O-ESCSOF 53:16 +25:04
H21 (30 / 30) Tiempo Atrás
1. Manuel Riquelme Vielma O-ESCSOF 33:31
2. Miguel Yañez Candia FEDEM 34:20 +0:49
3. Andres Curaqueo OTTrail Araucania 35:10 +1:39
4. Francisco Parra Sanhueza O-ESCSOF 35:56 +2:25
5. Pedro Cancino Cancino FEDEM 38:16 +4:45
6. Bejamin Ojeda Nieto O-ESCSOF 41:00 +7:29
7. Danilo Curaqueo M OTTrail Araucania 41:12 +7:41
8. Cristofer Calfin Urrea O-ESCSOF 42:35 +9:04
9. Nestor Ascencio Salvo FACH 43:40 +10:09
10. Hernan Villalobos Gallardo O-ESCSOF 44:42 +11:11
11. Victor Carrillo Carrasco FACH 45:08 +11:37
12. Franciso Maturana COP 46:19 +12:48
13. David Manquel Rojas O-ESCSOF 48:08 +14:37
14. Juan Ortega Miranda CGR 48:11 +14:40
15. Leonel Hormazabal ABC Trail 48:30 +14:59
16. Daniel Cornejo Pezo CGR 49:06 +15:35
17. Daniel Orellana ABC Trail 50:11 +16:40
18. Diego Salazar Lizana FACH 51:59 +18:28
19. Roberto Grunewaldt Torres Independiente 56:46 +23:15
20. Javier Valdez Retamal FACH 1:02:58 +29:27
21. Sergio Navarro Rojas O-ESCSOF 1:03:23 +29:52
22. Fernando San Juan Pernar Escuela Militar 1:07:01 +33:30
23. Dante Montalvan Fuente FACH 1:07:58 +34:27
24. Francisco Carrasco Sepulveda FACH 1:09:24 +35:53
25. Ruben Zambrano Leiva FACH 1:16:26 +42:55
26. Jonathan San Mart¡n Manriquez O-ESCSOF 1:49:20 +75:49
  Diego Catril Burdiles Independiente MP
  Gabriel Zelada Carmona FACH MP
  Manuel Vargas Santos Escuela Militar MP
  Sebastian Osorio Araya Escuela Militar MP
H21E (10 / 10) Tiempo Atrás
1. Jorge Cifuentes Contreras FEDEM 38:41
2. Ivan Donoso San Martin FEDEM 39:44 +1:03
3. Jorge Arriagada Olivos FEDEM 40:44 +2:03
4. Herman Garcia Campos FEDEM 42:44 +4:03
5. Jervacio Torres Peña FEDEM 43:33 +4:52
6. Samuel Morales FEDEM 52:07 +13:26
7. Roberto Arriagada COP 54:31 +15:50
8. Sergio Lopez Hernandez Escuela Militar 56:51 +18:10
9. Juan Bustamante ABC Trail 1:00:41 +22:00
  Christopher Montiel Vallejos Escuela Militar MP
H35 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Cesar Curaqueo M OTTrail Araucania 47:56
2. Francis Mendez BAVE 50:07 +2:11
3. Rodrigo Toledo ABC Trail 51:40 +3:44
4. Rodrigo Toloza ABC Trail 52:01 +4:05
5. Juan Rubilar Retamal ABC Trail 52:51 +4:55
  Eduardo Zamorano Contreras CGR MP
H45 (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Sergio Yañez ABC Trail 37:24
2. Diego Mardones COP 39:05 +1:41
3. Willy Urra OTTrail Araucania 53:10 +15:46
4. Carlos Gaston Saldias Guerrero Cebochi 53:24 +16:00
H55 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Erwin Thieme COP 1:13:36
NOV+18 (15 / 16) Tiempo Atrás
1. Sebastian Arancibia Inostroza O-ESCSOF 40:30
2. Francisco Toloza Arredondo O-ESCSOF 43:58 +3:28
3. Maricela Abarca Del Pino O-ESCSOF 44:15 +3:45
4. Jorge Santos ABC Trail 44:31 +4:01
5. Eliza Gonzalez Acosta O-ESCSOF 45:11 +4:41
6. Michel Rozas Millan FACH 48:50 +8:20
7. Marcos Mora Vargas O-ESCSOF 52:58 +12:28
8. Solange Orellana Contreras O-ESCSOF 1:09:36 +29:06
9. Bastian Henriquez Vargas FACH 1:11:24 +30:54
10. Marisel Guentecura Flores CGR 1:15:27 +34:57
11. Piera Nail Nail FACH 1:25:11 +44:41
  Ingeborg Otarola Espinoza FACH MP
  Margaret Delgadillo COP MP
  Pablo Aravena ABC Trail MP
  Steven Bahamondes Sagredo FACH DNF
NOV-18 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Waldo Gallardo Gomez Control 7 45:56
2. Sebastian Jorquera Muñoz Cebochi 46:35 +0:39
3. Sahian Andrea Silva Gonzalez Control 7 48:53 +2:57
4. Sergio Gomez Trincado Control 7 54:57 +9:01
  Laura y Javiera Control 7 DNF

 

Created by MeOS 3.3.591 (U1): 17-07-2017 11:18:27