Title

 

3ra Fecha Copa Cordillera - Peñuelas

Resultados – 3ra Fecha Copa Cordillera - Peñuelas

2017-07-29
D14 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Angeles Cristine Aguilar Cerda San FrancisCOP 58:09
2. Constanza Jannis Oyarzun Ortiz San FrancisCOP 1:00:14 +2:05
3. Sahian Silva Indep 1:25:55 +27:46
  Danitza Anaiz Burgos Figueroa San FrancisCOP MP
  Yasmin Antonia Jara Rios San FrancisCOP MP
D16 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Debora Valdez San FrancisCOP 1:06:28
D20 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
  Josselyn Madariaga Toledo ESP-FACH MP
D21 (12 / 12) Tiempo Atrás
1. Isara Soto COP 1:01:26
2. Maritza Bastias APOLINAV 1:16:55 +15:29
3. Beatriz López Casanova COP 1:17:18 +15:52
4. Nicole Tixi COP 1:18:08 +16:42
5. Angela Lizama OTTrail Araucania 1:19:01 +17:35
6. Karin Liazama OTTrail Araucania 1:21:04 +19:38
7. Joselinne Rabba ABC Trail 1:28:06 +26:40
8. Macarena Belmar COP 1:39:44 +38:18
9. Catherine Guajardo ABC Trail 1:42:54 +41:28
10. Patricia Puelles COP 2:13:50 +72:24
  Maggy Delgadillo COP MP
  Ximena Hormazabal APOLINAV MP
D21E (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Anastasia Malyshkina COP 1:36:52
2. Barbara Molina ABC Trail 1:47:54 +11:02
3. Magdalena Wagner Cebochi 1:55:25 +18:33
D35 (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Fernanda Cordero Tapia Rucatalca 1:49:42
2. Marcela Gutierrez OTTrail Araucania 1:53:16 +3:34
  Erica Muñoz Reyes Trail Running Limache MP
  Fanny Vasconelos Valdez Trail Running Limache MP
D40 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
  Viviana Villarroel OTTrail Araucania DNF
D45 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Angélica Navarro COP 1:11:21
2. Solange Lopez Exploraventura 1:26:27 +15:06
H16 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Maicol Aravena San FrancisCOP 1:28:14
2. Ivan Alejandro Fuentes Salgado San FrancisCOP 1:30:36 +2:22
3. Jaime Carrillo San FrancisCOP 1:36:33 +8:19
H18 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Gustavo Enrique Adriazola Alvarado Alimapu 1:40:43
H20 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Raúl Muñoz Martinez O-ESCSOF 1:04:36
2. Felipe Ilabel Alvarez O-ESCSOF 1:09:30 +4:54
3. Sergio Navarro Rojas O-ESCSOF 1:11:29 +6:53
4. Eugenio Cantillana Espinoza O-ESCSOF 1:13:01 +8:25
5. David Manquel Rojas O-ESCSOF 1:29:24 +24:48
H21 (12 / 12) Tiempo Atrás
1. Danilo Curaqueo Lizama OTTrail Araucania 47:58
2. Alejandro Jara Orienteering Chile 53:36 +5:38
3. Danilo Curaqueo Marihuan OTTrail Araucania 56:18 +8:20
4. Luis Hernández Orienteering Chile 1:00:07 +12:09
5. Daniel Cornejo Rucatalca 1:04:18 +16:20
6. Cristian Leiva COP 1:13:27 +25:29
7. Pablo Hernandez Alimapu 1:22:13 +34:15
8. Rafael Salinger ABC Trail 1:22:55 +34:57
9. Patricio Pinto Salazar COP 1:23:33 +35:35
10. Pablo Aravena ABC Trail 2:49:05 +121:07
  Franciso Rojas COP MP
  Roberto Grunewaldt Torres ESP-FACH DNF
H21E (13 / 13) Tiempo Atrás
1. Herman García FEDEM 52:37
2. Nelson Yánez Exploraventura 1:10:24 +17:47
3. Pedro Cancino FEDEM 1:16:31 +23:54
4. Jorge Hueichan APOLINAV 1:17:47 +25:10
5. Sergio Dufey APOLINAV 1:20:06 +27:29
6. Ivan Donoso FEDEM 1:23:36 +30:59
7. Diego Suazo APOLINAV 1:28:22 +35:45
8. Gabriel Figueroa APOLINAV 1:34:51 +42:14
9. Felipe Riquelme APOLINAV 1:44:12 +51:35
10. Roberto Arriagada COP 1:44:13 +51:36
11. Michael Farias APOLINAV 1:54:10 +61:33
12. Daniel Rivas APOLINAV 2:17:13 +84:36
  Raul Orellana APOLINAV MP
H35 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Rodrigo Toledo ABC Trail 1:20:28
2. Eduardo Zamorano Rucatalca 1:47:09 +26:41
3. Rodrigo Toloza ABC Trail 2:29:56 +69:28
  Cesar Curaqueo OTTrail Araucania MP
  Gonzalo Cortes Siena Trail Running Limache DNF
H40 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
  Joel Verdejo Castillo Trail Running Limache DNF
H45 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Diego Mardones COP 1:13:52
2. José Luis Seguel COP 1:16:50 +2:58
H55 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Julian Olavarría COTT 57:51
2. Erwin Thieme COP 1:43:34 +45:43
3. José Reyes Indep 1:50:14 +52:23
NOV+18 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Dayman Zambrano COP 58:53
  Steven Bahamondes Sagredo ESP-FACH MP
H65 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
  Arnaldo Sánchez Alimapu MP
FAM (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Alex Melo Fmlia Alimapu 30:30
2. Familia Malyshkin COP 47:29 +16:59
3. Familia Marquez COP 54:14 +23:44
  Elizabeth Delgado Goldman y Gustavo Aliaga Delgado OTTrail Araucania DNF
D20-AL (19 / 19) Tiempo Atrás
1. Tamara Fernandez Alfaro O-ESCSOF 1:04:23
2. Eliza Gonzalez Acosta O-ESCSOF 1:19:29 +15:06
3. Scarlet Munizaga Fredez O-ESCSOF 1:24:28 +20:05
4. Paula Alvarez Pizarro ESC-GRU 1:30:24 +26:01
5. María Belen Cerón Alvarado ESC-GRU 1:40:23 +36:00
6. Maricela Abarca Del Pino O-ESCSOF 1:42:19 +37:56
7. Jocelin Jimenez Henriquez O-ESCSOF 1:51:33 +47:10
8. Melisa Gatica Villalón ESC-GRU 1:55:52 +51:29
9. Ingrid Torres Zurita ESC-GRU 2:03:48 +59:25
10. Rocío Tripaiñan Figueroa ESP-FACH 2:03:59 +59:36
11. Tiare Escobar Norambuena ESFOCAR 2:07:36 +63:13
  Barbara Cuevas Bustamante ESFOCAR MP
  Ingeborg Otarola Espinoza ESP-FACH MP
  Marjorie Muñoz Pavez ESFOCAR MP
  María Galaz Blanco ESP-FACH MP
  Michelle Ayala Contreras ESFOCAR MP
  Piera Nail Nail ESP-FACH MP
  Valeria Medina Luarte ESP-FACH MP
  Valery del Piano Ortiz ESC-GRU DNF
M20-AL (30 / 30) Tiempo Atrás
1. Francisco Matus De La Parra O-ESCSOF 1:03:53
2. Jacinto Vega Rebolledo O-ESCSOF 1:03:59 +0:06
3. Luis Troncoso Cerda O-ESCSOF 1:04:13 +0:20
4. Luis Espinoza Colipan O-ESCSOF 1:11:51 +7:58
5. Matias Fuentes Arenas O-ESCSOF 1:12:12 +8:19
6. Manuel Riquelme Vielma O-ESCSOF 1:14:57 +11:04
7. Diego Piutrín Betancourt ESC-GRU 1:19:17 +15:24
8. Cristofer Calfin Urrea O-ESCSOF 1:20:13 +16:20
9. Francisco Parra Sanhueza O-ESCSOF 1:22:52 +18:59
10. Nicolás Orellana Fuentes ESC-GRU 1:41:32 +37:39
11. Johans Rojas León ESC-GRU 1:55:10 +51:17
12. Gabriel Zelada Carmona ESP-FACH 1:59:40 +55:47
13. Alejandro Vasquez Inostroza ESFOCAR 2:02:08 +58:15
14. George Leiva Alarcon ESC-GRU 2:02:49 +58:56
15. Franco Alarcón Avilés ESC-GRU 2:03:07 +59:14
16. Nestor Ascencio Salvo ESP-FACH 2:03:39 +59:46
17. Diego Salazar Lizana ESP-FACH 2:11:38 +67:45
18. Francisco Carrasco Sepúlveda ESP-FACH 2:39:49 +95:56
  Alfonso González ESC-GRU MP
  Bastian Concha Parra ESFOCAR MP
  Christopher Carrillo Carrasco ESP-FACH MP
  Claudio Retamal Cornejo ESFOCAR MP
  Dante Montalvan Fuentes ESP-FACH MP
  Jimy Leyton Leyton ESP-FACH MP
  Juan Barrios Barrios ESFOCAR MP
  Matias Torres Carrasco ESC-GRU MP
  Renzo Campodonico Marroquin ESFOCAR MP
  Fredy Pereira Seguel ESFOCAR DNF
  Ignacio Valdes Retamales ESP-FACH DNF
  Victor Palape Cisternas ESC-GRU DNF

 

Created by MeOS 3.3.591 (U1): 10-09-2017 9:15:50