Title

 

Pitrucao 2017

Resultados – Pitrucao 2017

2017-09-08
D12 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. María Cáceres Romero Carmen Gallegos 1:48:46
2. Valentina Silva Sepúlveda Carmen Gallegos 1:57:26 +8:40
3. Macarena Martinez Carmen Gallegos 2:08:09 +19:23
4. Jazmín Pinto Aceituno ISV 2:50:58 +62:12
  Fernanda Cornejo Pino Carmen Gallegos DNF
D16 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Natacha Emilia Roman Fuentes ISV 1:13:08
2. Vania Estefania Salazar Matus San Fco COP 1:31:24 +18:16
  Aracely Miranda Ladron de Guevara ISV DNF
D21 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Scarlet Munizaga Fredez O-ESCSOF 1:13:39
2. Elisa González Acosta O-ESCSOF 1:28:22 +14:43
3. Maricela Abarca del Pino O-ESCSOF 1:32:21 +18:42
4. Macarena Belmar Bravo COP 1:32:51 +19:12
5. Margareth Delgadillo Becerra COP 2:19:01 +65:22
  Paola Grieco ABC Trail DNF
D21E (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Anastasia Malyshkina COP 1:28:17
2. Maritza Bastías Armada 1:34:54 +6:37
3. Magdalena Paz Wagner Salas Cebochi 1:49:44 +21:27
4. Jocelyn Yáñez ABC Trail 1:57:17 +29:00
  Barbara Molina ABC Trail MP
D35 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Marcela Ivette Muñoz Rózales ISV 2:34:46
D40 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
  Susana Rebolledo COP DNF
D50 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Maritza Bustamante Q ISV 1:05:31
FAM (9 / 9) Tiempo Atrás
1. Jaime Fredes + hijas COP 1:29:48
2. Yury Malyshki +hijos COP 1:32:00 +2:12
3. Ma Alicia Márquez Jara e hijas COP 1:43:22 +13:34
4. Valentina Alvarado y Fda Adriazola Alimapu 1:44:49 +15:01
5. Benjmin Pinto Y Daniela Zandoval ISV 1:56:33 +26:45
6. Oscar Poblete, Maxi Herebia e Isidora Control 7 2:17:22 +47:34
  Profe Charly Flia COP MP
  Valeska Catalán y Paula Toro Abarca Control 7 DNF
  carla orellana ISV DNF
H12 (8 / 8) Tiempo Atrás
1. Feliciano Fuentes Orellana Carmen Gallegos 1:39:35
2. Benjamín Monsalve Romero Carmen Gallegos 1:42:43 +3:08
3. Javier Lucero Cepeda Carmen Gallegos 1:49:29 +9:54
4. Franco Yusef García Cornejo ISV 2:13:14 +33:39
  Enzo Rojas Madariaga Carmen Gallegos DNF
  Felipe Carvajal Araneda ISV DNF
  Vicente Celis Carmen Gallegos DNF
  Óscar Aburto Carmen Gallegos DNF
H14 (8 / 8) Tiempo Atrás
1. Salvador Duarte Pinochet ISV 57:00
2. Pablo Saldias Cebochi 1:04:03 +7:03
3. Bruno Ignacio Acevedo Pino Control 7 1:04:59 +7:59
4. Cristian Cheuquehuala Melipil Cebochi 1:06:23 +9:23
5. Diego Antonio Díaz Rubio Cebochi 1:22:22 +25:22
6. Mateo Madariaga Vidal Carmen Gallegos 1:41:03 +44:03
7. Agustín Aburto Carmen Gallegos 1:57:06 +60:06
8. Francisco Rojas Troncoso ISV 2:39:22 +102:22
H16 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Ivan Alejandro Fuentes Salgado San Fco COP 57:59
2. Elvis cid Alegría Rucatalca 1:02:15 +4:16
3. Jaime Carrillo San Fco COP 1:05:32 +7:33
4. Morrison Jesus Arenas Suarez San Fco COP 1:06:59 +9:00
5. Matías Pinto Aceituno ISV 1:16:00 +18:01
6. Maicol Antonio Aravena Catalan San Fco COP 1:26:21 +28:22
H18 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Matías Quezada García Rucatalca 1:07:46
2. Gustavo Adriazola Alvarado Alimapu 1:11:58 +4:12
3. Javier Esteban Pino Bahamondes Cebochi 1:13:31 +5:45
H20 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Ricardo García Carabineros 1:37:44
H21 (21 / 21) Tiempo Atrás
1. Manuel Riquelme Viedma O-ESCSOF 48:27
2. Francisco Parra Sanhueza O-ESCSOF 53:30 +5:03
3. Luis Troncoso Cerda O-ESCSOF 58:26 +9:59
4. Diego Piutrin Betancour O-ESCSOF 1:01:29 +13:02
5. Alen Barría ESCMIL 1:03:36 +15:09
6. Diego Suazo Armada 1:06:01 +17:34
7. Daniel Cornejo Rucatalca 1:09:53 +21:26
8. Michael Farías Armada 1:11:39 +23:12
9. Matías Fuentes Arenas O-ESCSOF 1:11:57 +23:30
10. Francisco Matus de la Parra O-ESCSOF 1:12:23 +23:56
11. Jacinto Vega Rebolledo O-ESCSOF 1:15:27 +27:00
12. Francisco Díaz Carabineros 1:17:21 +28:54
13. Cristopher Calfin Urrea O-ESCSOF 1:24:21 +35:54
14. Daniel Orellana ABC Trail 1:28:34 +40:07
15. Francisco Rojas COP 1:29:46 +41:19
16. Felipe Orellana Armada 1:46:04 +57:37
17. Jaime Varas Carabineros 1:47:03 +58:36
18. Daniel Rivas Armada 1:51:22 +62:55
19. Roger Zuloaga Carabineros 2:16:52 +88:25
  Felipe Ríos Carabineros MP
  Esteban Apablaza Carabineros DNF
H21E (7 / 7) Tiempo Atrás
1. Roberto Arriagada Uribe COP 59:59
2. Jorge Hueichan Armada 1:01:21 +1:22
3. Sergio Dufey Armada 1:06:07 +6:08
4. Lander Martínez Armada 1:13:28 +13:29
5. Felipe Riquelme Armada 1:16:56 +16:57
6. Edgardo Erices Armada 1:18:42 +18:43
  Gabriel Figueroa Armada MP
H35 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Eduardo Zamorano Contreras Carmen Gallegos 55:00
2. Leonel Hormazábal Carabineros 58:38 +3:38
3. Pablo Hernández Fierro Alimapu 1:34:55 +39:55
4. Rodrigo Toloza ABC Trail 1:41:12 +46:12
5. Rodrigo Toledo ABC Trail 1:45:57 +50:57
H45 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Sergio Yañez ABC Trail 1:13:21
2. Diego Mardones Perez COP 1:19:39 +6:18
3. Kai Ostermann COP 1:25:30 +12:09
H55 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. José Reinaldo Reyes Cabezas Control 7 1:37:29
2. Erwin Thieme COP 2:24:00 +46:31
H65 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Arnaldo Sánchez Urdanavia Alimapu 1:52:44
NOV+18 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Daivan Zambrano Osses COP 1:43:57
2. José Gustavo Sotomayor Huerta ISV 2:57:15 +73:18
NOV-18 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
  pedro pablo porras Cebochi DNF
D14 (7 / 7) Tiempo Atrás
1. Yasmin Antonia Jara Rios San Fco COP 1:04:30
2. Angeles Cristine Aguilar Cerda San Fco COP 1:06:32 +2:02
3. Danitza Anaiz Burgos Figueroa San Fco COP 1:14:04 +9:34
4. Debora Catalina Valdes Soto San Fco COP 1:29:54 +25:24
5. Cecilia Porras Marambio Cebochi 1:38:20 +33:50
6. Constanza Jannis Oyarzun Ortiz San Fco COP 1:39:27 +34:57
7. Sahian Christell Silva González Control 7 1:47:24 +42:54

 

Created by MeOS 3.3.591 (U1): 10-09-2017 9:13:39