Title

 

1ra Fecha Copa Cordillera 2018

Resultados – 1ra Fecha Copa Cordillera 2018

17-03-2018
D12 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Millaray Silva Sepulveda Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 2:12:14
D14 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Emilia Retamales Independiente 1:12:16
  Cecilia Porras Marambio Cebochi MP
D16 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Millaray Saldías Cebochi 1:50:02
D21 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Jocelyn Jiménez Henríquez COP 1:50:39
2. Macarena Belmar COP 2:27:44 +37:05
3. Jocelyn Rabba ABC Trail 2:27:50 +37:11
D21E (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Barbara Molina Areperos Trail 1:52:36
2. Magdalena Paz Wagner Salas Cebochi 2:10:53 +18:17
  Vanessa Méndez ESCMIL MP
D35 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Fernanda Cordero Tapia Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 2:45:38
2. Marcela Muñoz ISV 2:47:47 +2:09
D45 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
  María Márquez COP DNF
FAM (8 / 8) Tiempo Atrás
1. maria Abarca y Martiza Bustamante ISV 1:05:20
2. Maldica COP 1:23:06 +17:46
3. Bea Lopez y Amelia Pinto COP 1:24:00 +18:40
4. Rafaela y David Aceituno Hector Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 1:35:13 +29:53
5. Francisco y Simon Colivoro BAVE 2:06:47 +61:27
6. Julieta Retamales y papá Independiente 2:13:35 +68:15
  Familia EsMo COP MP
  Vania Andrea Barraza Pacheco Cebochi MP
H12 (5 / 5) Tiempo Atrás
1. Enzo Rojas Madariaga Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 1:05:15
2. Elian Ramírez Rojas BAVE 1:07:25 +2:10
3. Vicente Quezada Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 2:03:46 +58:31
4. Amaro Castillo Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 2:07:00 +61:45
  David Aceituno Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca DNF
H14 (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Farid Avid Abarca Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 1:31:39
2. Mateo Madariaga Vidal Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 1:40:26 +8:47
3. Diego Retamales Independiente 2:01:14 +29:35
  Vicente Molina Pulgares Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca MP
H16 (6 / 6) Tiempo Atrás
1. Elvis Alegria Cid Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 1:26:56
2. Pablo Gastón Saldías Tapia Cebochi 1:29:09 +2:13
3. Salvador Duarte ISV 1:31:42 +4:46
4. Diego Antonio Díaz Rubio Cebochi 1:34:05 +7:09
5. Cristian Andrés Chenquehuala Melipil Cebochi 1:37:27 +10:31
  Diego Alexander López Rivera Cebochi MP
H18 (2 / 2) Tiempo Atrás
1. Matías Quezada Garcia Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 1:02:45
  Felipe Alexis Sepúlveda Osorio Cebochi MP
H20 (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Luis Espinoza Colipan COP 1:30:48
2. Fady Elgar Addad Desgroux Carabineros 2:09:13 +38:25
3. Tomas San Martín Carabineros 2:36:48 +66:00
  Sebastian Reyes Rojas Carabineros MP
H21A (13 / 13) Tiempo Atrás
1. Francisco Parra Sanhueza FEDEM 1:13:52
2. Manuel Riquelme Vielma FEDEM 1:18:21 +4:29
3. Juan Bustamante ABC Trail 1:55:44 +41:52
4. Daniel Orellana ABC Trail 1:56:39 +42:47
5. Jacinto Vega Rebolledo COP 1:58:32 +44:40
6. Cristopher Montiel ESCMIL 2:12:35 +58:43
7. Marcos Osses Carabineros 2:26:21 +72:29
  Alejandro Ortiz Carabineros MP
  Alvaro Adolfo Alarcón Ruiz Carabineros MP
  David Ivan Pavez Carabineros MP
  Eduardo Gallardo ABC Trail MP
  Luis Troncoso Cerda COP MP
  Patricio Pinto COP MP
H21E (9 / 9) Tiempo Atrás
1. Jorge Arriagada Olivos FEDEM 1:02:04
2. Herman Garcia Campos FEDEM 1:03:09 +1:05
3. Jorge Cifuentes Contreras FEDEM 1:05:20 +3:16
4. Pedro Cancino Cancino FEDEM 1:05:26 +3:22
5. Leonel Caniuqueo Venegas FEDEM 1:06:31 +4:27
6. Roberto Arriagada COP 2:20:33 +78:29
  Ivan Donoso San Martín FEDEM MP
  Jervacio Torres Peña FEDEM MP
  Miguel Yañez Candia FEDEM MP
H35 (7 / 7) Tiempo Atrás
1. Francis Méndez BAVE 1:44:35
2. Diego Mardones COP 1:55:57 +11:22
3. Eduardo Zamorano Contreras Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca 1:58:29 +13:54
4. Jaime Fredes COP 2:11:54 +27:19
5. Rodrigo Toledo Areperos Trail 2:21:07 +36:32
  Gerardo Sierra Zabala BAVE MP
  Luis Duran Independiente MP
H45 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Sergio Yañez ABC Trail 1:18:10
2. Pedro Tapia ABC Trail 1:51:13 +33:03
3. Carlos Gastón Saldías Guerrero Cebochi 2:24:34 +66:24
H50 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Fernando Gianini ABC Trail 2:01:01
2. Per Anmark COP 2:09:29 +8:28
  José Henríquez BAVE DNF
H55 (1 / 1) Tiempo Atrás
1. Erwin Thieme COP 2:09:55
NOV+18 (10 / 10) Tiempo Atrás
1. Ivan Vega Carrillo Carabineros 59:40
2. Matias Salgado Pino Carabineros 1:31:07 +31:27
3. Nicolas Torres Carabineros 1:39:37 +39:57
4. Eugenio Cajiao ABC Trail 1:43:48 +44:08
5. Nicolas Muñoz Carabineros 1:49:22 +49:42
6. Patricio Cartagena Carabineros 2:54:15 +114:35
  Daivan Zambrano Osses COP MP
  Diego Sepulveda Hecheverria Carabineros MP
  Kevin Wandersleben Cebochi MP
  daniela sanhueza No club DNF
NOV-18 (4 / 4) Tiempo Atrás
1. Blanca Vidal Fuentes Carabineros 1:09:21
2. Pedro Pablo Porras Marambio Cebochi 1:22:18 +12:57
3. Sergio Valdéz Cebochi 1:46:16 +36:55
  Matías Joaquín Valenzuela Barraza Cebochi MP
D40 (3 / 3) Tiempo Atrás
1. Susana Rebolledo COP 2:25:53
  Leyla Readi Independiente MP
  Marisel Guentecura Carmen Gallegos/Rucatalca MP

 

Created by MeOS 3.5.834 (RC1): 26-04-2018 1:45:29