Title

 

Resultados Generales CCO2018 (Suma de 3 Competencias)      
Lugar Nombre Categoria Media Sprint Largo Total
1. Familia Sevil FAM 0:51:11 0:09:57 0:59:27 2:00:35
2. Familia Pinto FAM 0:59:09 0:13:58 1:01:42 2:14:49
3. Eugenio y Monserrat Cajiao FAM 1:08:06 0:10:11 1:02:16 2:20:33
4. Laura Chomali Larenas/ Pablo Chomali FAM 1:04:35 0:10:50 1:17:43 2:33:08
5. Familia Astete FAM 1:04:36 0:13:43 1:34:49 2:53:08
  Familia Soto y Ramirez FAM 1:13:39 0:20:36 x -
  Karina Osorio y Karina Bravo FAM x 0:16:54 1:11:42 -
  Familia Hormazabal FAM x 0:15:11 x -
1. Carlos Nicolás Alegría M12 0:57:57 0:10:09 1:04:08 2:12:14
2. David Alejandro Aceituno Guentecura M12 1:01:31 0:12:17 1:33:00 2:46:48
3. Jeremy Duarte Galvez M12 0:57:19 0:22:23 1:36:36 2:56:18
1. Vicente Manuel Celis Diaz M14 0:39:38 0:09:07 0:35:42 1:24:27
2. Mateo Ismael Madariaga Vidal M14 0:43:01 0:11:38 0:49:45 1:44:24
3. Farid Yassid Avid Abarca M14 0:48:30 0:14:13 0:53:13 1:55:56
4. Martin Ignacio Berrios Zuñiga M14 0:43:36 0:11:55 1:09:41 2:05:12
  Agustin Aburto Viveros M14 0:59:31 x 0:49:37 -
1. Diego Antonio Díaz M16 0:37:49 0:10:06 0:45:28 1:33:23
2. Salvador Esteban Duarte Pinochet<= /td> M16 0:35:56 0:00:00 1:16:16 1:52:12
3. Pablo Gastón Saldías M16 0:40:10 0:13:26 1:12:03 2:05:39
4. Cristian Andrés Cheuquehuala M16 0:37:36 0:17:15 1:12:29 2:07:20
5. Diego Alexander López M16 0:56:24 0:13:02 1:41:07 2:50:33
1. Matias Quezada M18 0:53:52 0:18:57 1:06:35 2:19:24
2. Elvis Aron Cid Alegría M18 1:10:17 0:21:12 1:08:48 2:40:17
1. Sergio Dufey Gonzalez M21 0:55:09 0:19:00 1:01:24 2:15:33
2. Jacinto Vega M21 1:07:07 0:17:47 1:10:27 2:35:21
3. Esteban Apablaza M21 1:20:22 0:16:37 1:03:54 2:40:53
4. Fabian Roa Morales M21 1:06:58 0:26:45 1:10 2:44:28
5. Benjamín Maldonado M21 1:18:58 0:18:45 1:14:45 2:52:28
6. Felipe Riquelme Gonzalez M21 1:23:49 0:19:12 1:14:37 2:57:38
7. Sebastian Rebolledo Chavez M21 1:11:54 0:23:03 1:30:38 3:05:35
8. Gerardo Erices Nahuelhual M21 1:12:12 0:20:17 1:36:32 3:09:01
9- Danilo Abarca del Pino M21 1:36:07 0:20:09 1:23:18 3:19:34
10. Daniel Cornejo Pezo M21 1:36:34 0:19:41 1:40:10 3:36:25
11. Jaime Carcamo Vargas M21 1:35:23 0:19:58 1:43:25 3:38:46
12. Juan Bain Figueroa M21 1:13:48 0:19:51 2:05:29 3:39:08
  Cristofer Calfin Urrea M21 1:34:13 0:20:12 x -
  Daniel Orellana M21 1:30:34 0:20:59 x -
  Eduardo Gallardo M21 0:00:00 0:00:00 x -
  Erick Perez Inostroza M21 x 0:22:09 1:45:14 -
  Felipe Bravo M21 x 0:25:25 1:21:21 -
  Héctor Vega M21 1:47:33 0:23:39 x -
  Ignacio Lara Escalona M21 x 0:22:41 1:32:40 -
  Jonathan Campos M21 x 0:23:51 x -
  Jorge Hueichan M21 1:01:33 0:16:55 x -
  Juan Almonacid Currieco M21 x 0:22:12 1:36:36 -
  Paulo Ramirez M21 0:00:00 0:00:00 x -
  Rafael Salinguer M21 1:45:24 0:00:00 x -
  Roberto Vargas M21 x 0:22:50 x -
  Sebastian Reyes Huecha M21 x 0:27:34 x -
1. Pedro Cancino Cancino M21E 0:43:41 0:16:51 0:59:55 2:00:27
2. Jorge Cifuentes Contreras M21E 0:45:11 0:16:12 0:59:31 2:00:54
3. Francisco Parra Sanhueza M21E 0:41:32 0:17:32 1:03:25 2:02:29
4. Herman Garcia Campos M21E 0:43:52 0:16:31 1:02:44 2:03:07
5. Ivan Donoso San Martin M21E 0:42:15 0:16:55 1:12:50 2:12:00
6. Jorge Arriagada Olivos M21E 0:52:38 0:16:10 1:05:55 2:14:43
7. Jervacio Torres Peña M21E 0:49:50 0:18:38 1:08:20 2:16:48
8. Manuel Riquelme Vielma M21E 0:59:52 0:16:45 1:02:09 2:18:46
9. Leonel Caniuqueo Venegas M21E 0:55:19 0:18:52 1:04:55 2:19:06
10. Diego Suazo Contreras M21E 0:52:32 0:18:05 1:13:30 2:24:07
11. Lander Martínez Gaete M21E 0:45:20 0:18:44 1:20:45 2:24:49
12. Roberto Arriagada M21E 0:56:03 0:18:27 1:11:38 2:26:08
13. Danilo Armando Curaqueo Marihuan<= /td> M21E 0:56:38 0:21:51 1:24:28 2:42:57
14. Miguel Yañez Candia M21E 1:08:36 0:20:59 1:22:02 2:51:37
15. Gabriel Figueroa Jara M21E 1:21:12 0:19:24 1:16:53 2:57:29
16. Nelson Yánez M21E 1:09:29 0:23:01 1:26:12 2:58:42
  Danilo Andres Curaqueo Lizama M21E x x 1:28:32 -
1. Rodrigo Toledo M35 1:01:43 0:21:10 1:19:53 2:42:46
2. Pablo Hernández Fierro M35 1:12:30 0:20:48 1:16:21 2:49:39
3. Eduardo Zamorano Contreras M35 1:06:25 x 1:15:18 -
1. Jaime Fredes Perez M40 1:03:13 0:14:57 0:56:38 2:14:48
2. Jorge Pino Niño M40 0:54:44 0:25:14 1:35:25 2:55:23
1. Sergio Yañez M45 1:15:09 0:16:20 1:13:39 2:45:08
2. Pedro Tapia M45 1:23:10 0:15:40 1:10:27 2:49:17
3. Marco Bravo M45 1:24:44 0:31:47 1:43:18 3:39:49
4. Carlos Gastón Saldías M45 1:56:06 0:20:11 1:28:41 3:44:58
1. Sergio Pallacan M50 1:53:15 0:19:25 1:02:52 3:15:32
1. Erwin Thieme M55 1:21:12 0:16:07 1:24:57 3:02:16
2. José Reinaldo Reyes M55 1:50:29 0:45:56 1:32:44 4:09:09
1. Rolf Jacobson M65 0:43:18 0:14:22 0:46:54 1:44:34
2. Arnaldo Sánchez M65 1:25:49 0:20:13 1:12:23 2:58:25
1. Maikel NOV+18 0:31:50 0:11:16 0:40:19 1:23:25
2. Daivan Zambrano Osses NOV+18 0:32:50 0:15:03 0:44:31 1:32:24
3. Benjamin Gonzalez Gomez NOV+18 0:40:32 0:11:48 0:42:33 1:34:53
4. José Alejandro Diaz Hernadez NOV+18 0:38:29 0:12:14 1:34:29 2:25:12
5 Carlos Rebolledo Araneda NOV+18 0:42:05 0:25:49 2:08:12 3:16:06
1. Vanina Fredes Rebolledo W12 0:56:19 0:09:00 0:39:15 1:44:34
2. Valentina Millaray Silva Sepúlveda W12 1:01:30 0:29:27 1:05:57 2:36:54
3. Lissette Victoria Faundez W12 1:07:19 0:27:27 1:31:27 3:06:13
1. Maria Fernanda Caceres Romero W14 0:51:40 0:13:29 0:52:44 1:57:53
2. Valeska Catalán W14 1:05:30 0:14:35 0:49:56 2:10:01
3. Paula Alejandra Toro W14 1:01:41 0:14:52 1:26:58 2:43:31
  Fernanda Cornejo Pino W14 0:55:45 x 0:48:01 -
1. Millaray del Carmen Saldías W16 1:33:26 0:16:30 1:14:48 3:04:44
2. Sahian Christell Silva W16 1:31:18 0:21:07 1:17:00 3:09:25
1. Joselinne Rabba W21 1:18:10 0:22:15 1:17:48 2:58:13
2. Macarena Belmar Bravo W21 1:24:40 0:24:20 1:34:32 3:23:32
3. Betriz López W21 1:30:54 0:23:07 1:32:55 3:26:56
4. Nicole Tixi W21 2:05:41 0:24:28 1:25:22 3:55:31
5 Catherine Guajardo W21 2:14:05 0:30:40 2:16:23 5:01:08
  Maria Fernanda Alvarado W21 x x 0:52:44 -
1. Isara Soto Ramírez W21E 1:15:01 0:20:43 1:11:32 2:47:16
2. Bárbara Molina W21E 1:10:37 0:20:36 1:17:42 2:48:55
3. Magdalena Wagner W21E 1:12:44 0:22:14 1:25:53 3:00:51
  Karin Liliana Curaqueo Lizama W21E x x 1:34:17 -
1. Marcela Muñoz Rozas W35 1:41:30 0:18:16 1:37:30 3:37:16
2. Fernanda Cordero Tapia W35 2:08:44 0:18:56 1:35:12 4:02:52
3. Cristina Fuentes W35 2:15:14 0:25:11 1:48:39 4:29:04
4. Karim Lizama Nahuelhual W35 2:22:40 0:27:19 1:55:37 4:45:36
1. Susana Rebolledo W40 0:54:19 0:14:35 1:10:43 2:19:37
2. Marisel Guentecura Flores W40 1:58:41 0:33:15 1:48:39 4:20:35
1. Viviana Villarroel W45 1:28:53 0:18:56 1:26:03 3:13:52
1. Jovina Ernestina Pérez W60-65 x 0:22:47 x -