Title

 

  2019-07-13
  M12 (4 / 4) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Jeremy Duarte Galvez CCG Rucatalca 33:59 04:43
  2. Joaquin Lizama Casimino OTTrail Araucania 35:48 +1:49 07:05
  3. Sebastian Patricio Riveros Caceres CEBOCHI 45:53 +11:54 10:47
  4. Renato Alonso Aliaga Silva CEBOCHI 51:11 +17:12 06:32
  M14 (8 / 8) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Farid Avid Avarca CCG Rucatalca 34:07 02:03
  2. Mateo Madariaga Vidal CCG Rucatalca 38:36 +4:29 07:21
  3. Vicente Alejandro Molina Pulgares CCG Rucatalca 40:38 +6:31 05:53
  4. Carlos Nicolás Alegría Jorquera CEBOCHI 43:12 +9:05 04:18
  5. Martin Ignacio Berrios Zuñiga CCG Rucatalca 1:03:39 +29:32 22:36
  6. David Aceituno Guentecura CCG Rucatalca 1:15:42 +41:35 29:19
  Amaro Castillo Del Rio CCG Rucatalca MP
  Vicente Celis Diaz CCG Rucatalca MP
  M16 (4 / 4) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Diego Antonio Diaz Rubio CEBOCHI 38:40 03:26
  2. Pablo Gastón Saldias Tapia CEBOCHI 42:13 +3:33 04:35
  3. Cristian Andres Cheuquehuala Melipil CEBOCHI 43:28 +4:48 06:12
  4. Agustin Aburto Viveros CCG Rucatalca 49:00 +10:20 11:28
  M20 (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Javier Esteban Pino Bahamondes CEBOCHI 1:18:39 02:26
  2. Elvis Cid Alegria CCG Rucatalca 1:36:11 +17:32 15:00
  M21 (4 / 4) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Benjamin Maldonado Gacitua Armada de Chile 1:12:11 07:23
  2. Rodrigo Toledo Ruiz COP 1:12:44 +0:33 06:26
  3. Felipe Riquelme Gonzalez Armada de Chile 1:20:26 +8:15 10:57
  4. Gerardo Romeny Indep 1:29:42 +17:31 20:12
  M21E (11 / 11) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Herman García Campos Ejército de Chile 1:02:35 05:25
  2. Francisco Parra Sanhueza Ejército de Chile 1:04:33 +1:58 04:03
  3. Jorge Arriagada Olivos Ejército de Chile 1:05:12 +2:37 08:43
  4. Jorge Cifuentes Contreras Ejército de Chile 1:06:16 +3:41 05:08
  5. Manuel Riquelme Vielma Ejército de Chile 1:09:17 +6:42 07:12
  6. Sergio Dufey Armada de Chile 1:16:56 +14:21 07:45
  7. Jervacio Torres Peña Ejército de Chile 1:17:15 +14:40 12:06
  8. Miguel Yañez Candia Ejército de Chile 1:17:20 +14:45 16:38
  9. Gabriel Figueroa Jara Armada de Chile 1:19:44 +17:09 12:18
  10. Roberto Arriagada Uribe COP 1:35:03 +32:28 20:35
  11. Jorge Hueichan Rumian Armada de Chile 1:43:45 +41:10 28:06
  M35 (5 / 5) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Jorge Armando Espinoza Püschel COP Osorno 58:34 07:46
  2. Eduardo Zamorano Contreras CCG Rucatalca 58:49 +0:15 03:39
  3. Carlos Galdames Danitz COP 1:08:34 +10:00 08:45
  4. Cesar Vicente Curaqueo Marihuan OTTrail Araucania 1:11:47 +13:13 11:37
  5. Sergio Echeverria Medina OTTrail Araucania 1:23:07 +24:33 16:24
  M40 (5 / 5) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Jaime Fredes Perez COP 56:44 04:39
  2. Kai Ostermann COP 1:18:03 +21:19 10:25
  3. Willy Urra Pavez OTTrail Araucania 1:40:29 +43:45 17:46
  4. Luis Novoa OTTrail Araucania 1:43:43 +46:59 34:14
  5. Carlos Gastón Saldias Guerrero CEBOCHI 1:48:25 +51:41 30:31
  M50 (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
  1. José Reinaldo Reyes Cabezas CEBOCHI 1:51:14 09:09
  2. Erwin Thieme Neira COP 2:01:25 +10:11 16:04
  W12 (1 / 1) Time Behind Time lost
  Sigritt Anastassia Basualto Vera CEBOCHI MP
  W14 (4 / 4) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Lissette Victoria Faundez Rivera CEBOCHI 41:54 01:31
  2. Paula Alejandra Flor Toro Abarca CEBOCHI 45:26 +3:32 02:36
  3. Fernanda Cornejo Pino CCG Rucatalca 47:36 +5:42 04:34
  4. Valentina Silva Sepulveda CCG Rucatalca 1:19:14 +37:20 32:41
  W16 (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Vanina Fredes Reblledo COP 41:22 02:12
  2. Sahian Christell Silva Gonzalez CEBOCHI 45:03 +3:41 04:21
  W21 (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Francisca Galdames Lillo COP 2:12:25 27:02
  2. Catherine Guajardo Pena COP 2:15:34 +3:09 33:02
  W21E (4 / 4) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Isara Soto Ramirez COP 1:14:45 08:25
  2. Barbara Molina Venegas COP 1:23:00 +8:15 09:57
  3. Susana Rebodello Zuñiga COP 2:01:14 +46:29 32:59
  4. Rocio Vidal Coronado Escuela Naval 2:17:51 +63:06 36:30
  W35 (2 / 3) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Fernanda Cordero Tapia CCG Rucatalca 1:45:28 09:39
  2. Gutierrez Silva Marcela De Las M OTTrail Araucania 1:56:56 +11:28 13:11
  W40 (1 / 1) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Marisel Guentecura CCG Rucatalca 1:56:24 00:00
  NOV-18 (3 / 3) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Vicente Andres Ahumada Pavez CEBOCHI 49:03 00:48
  2. Pedro Daniel Jeria Figueroa CEBOCHI 51:07 +2:04 01:14
  3. Tomás Antonio Polanco Contreras CEBOCHI 1:08:41 +19:38 10:24
  FAM (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
  1. Rafaela Aceituno Guentecura CCG Rucatalca 44:39 00:00
  2. Jimena Ramirez Stiven COP 2:09:09 +84:30 53:38

 

Created by MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 16-07-2019 13:50:00