Title

 

 
2019-07-14
 
M12
(2 / 3)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Sebastian Patricio Riveros Caceres
CEBOCHI
115 p.
1:44:04
130
-15
 
2.
Renato Alonso Aliaga Silva
CEBOCHI
100 p.
1:49:47
+5:43
120
-20
 
M21
(3 / 7)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Felipe Riquelme Gonzalez
Armada
320 p.
1:26:38
320
 
2.
Benjamin Maldonado Gacitua
Armada
265 p.
1:29:52
+3:14
265
 
3.
Gerardo Romeny
Indep
255 p.
1:29:39
+3:01
255
 
M21E
(8 / 11)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Manuel Riquelme Vielma
Club Ejército de Chile
405 p.
1:21:04
+10:47
405
 
2.
Herman García Campos
Club Ejército de Chile
405 p.
1:21:07
+10:50
405
 
3.
Jorge Arriagada Olivos
Club Ejército de Chile
380 p.
1:10:17
380
 
4.
Jervacio Torres Peña
Club Ejército de Chile
370 p.
1:21:02
+10:45
370
 
5.
Miguel Yañez Candia
Club Ejército de Chile
370 p.
1:21:44
+11:27
370
 
6.
Francisco Parra Sanhueza
Club Ejército de Chile
365 p.
1:17:08
+6:51
365
 
7.
Jorge Cifuentes Contreras
Club Ejército de Chile
350 p.
1:10:42
+0:25
350
 
8.
Gabriel Figueroa Jara
Armada
329 p.
1:30:53
+20:36
330
-1
 
M35
(2 / 3)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Sergio Echeverria Medina
OT Trail Araucania
265 p.
1:23:11
+5:16
265
 
2.
Carlos Galdames Danitz
COP
220 p.
1:17:55
220
 
M40
(1 / 4)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Jaime Fredes Perez
COP
172 p.
1:52:18
195
-23
 
M50
(2 / 3)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Erwin Thieme Neira
COP
183 p.
1:36:50
190
-7
 
2.
José Reinaldo Reyes Cabezas
CEBOCHI
166 p.
1:43:38
+6:48
180
-14
 
W16
(1 / 3)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Vanina Fredes Reblledo
COP
172 p.
1:52:18
195
-23
 
W21
(2 / 4)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Beatriz Hermosilla
OT Trail Araucania
225 p.
1:26:21
+12:59
225
 
2.
Katy ROK
COP
105 p.
1:13:22
105
 
W21E
(1 / 2)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Susana Rebodello Zuñiga
COP
245 p.
1:29:05
245
 
W35
(2 / 3)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Cristina Fuentes Zelaya
OT Trail Araucania
225 p.
1:26:40
+0:01
225
 
2.
Gutierrez Silva Marcela De Las M
OT Trail Araucania
180 p.
1:26:39
180
 
NOV-18
(6 / 8)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Pedro Daniel Jeria Figueroa
CEBOCHI
117 p.
2:07:26
+43:24
155
-38
 
2.
Vicente Andres Ahumada Pavez
CEBOCHI
102 p.
2:12:04
+48:02
145
-43
 
3.
Tomás Antonio Polanco Contreras
CEBOCHI
102 p.
2:12:22
+48:20
145
-43
 
4.
Ioice Curaqueao
OT Trail Araucania
100 p.
1:24:02
100
 
5.
Carolina Marin Huaqueñir
OT Trail Araucania
80 p.
1:25:16
+1:14
80
 
6.
Liliana Celis Morales
OT Trail Araucania
80 p.
1:25:18
+1:16
80
 
FAM
(2 / 3)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Deduction
 
1.
Denise Soto
COP
125 p.
1:23:56
125
 
2.
Ursula Kunstmann
Indep
39 p.
1:50:45
+26:49
60
-21

 

Created by MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 16-07-2019 13:55:00